Skip to main content

SaddleBag Notes Advertisers

Every effort is make to ensure accuracy of this list, and we apologize for any errors or omissions. For corrections please call (520) 573-4167. All phone numbers are area code 520 unless otherwise noted.

3 DAY BLINDS 257-1064

A1 GARAGE SERVICE 355-8372

ABBY'S CLEANING SERVICE 312-6258

ABSOLUTELY ART GALLERY 818-1242

APACHE SKY CASINO 928-475-7800

ARAVAIPA FARMS ORCHARD & INN 906-7653

ARIZONA ORAL & MAXILLOFACIAL SURGEONS 745-2454

ARIZONA PAINTING COMPANY 257-1069

ARIZONA PRO HOME SERVICES 730-7571

BARTLETT TREE EXPERTS 628-9699

BIOSPHERE 2 906-1988

BRUE CHIROPRACTIC 825-8182

BUBB'S GRUB 780-1003

CANINE & COMPANY 392-7387

CASA DE LA LUZ HOSPICE 544-9890

CINDERELLA'S SEA DESIGNER BOUTIQUE 495-4010

CINDIE WOLFE 808-3258

CLEAR VISION EXPRESS 989-9370

CLEAR WATER WINDOW CLEANING 347-224-5867

CLEERE LAW OFFICE 219-9733

DENTISTRY BY DESIGN 818-6732

DESERT PET CREW 306-2113

DESERT SPARKLE WINDOW CLEANING 744-3250

DESIGNED FOR WINE 404-2282

DISCOUNT CABINET 722-2920

EILEEN'S PAMPERED POOCHES 548-6199

ESPANOL Y MAS 818-2256

FAIRWAY COOLING & HEATING 328-8424

FIRST BAPTIST CHURCH OF CATALINA 818-2555

FISHKIND, BAKEWELL & MALTZMAN 293-6740

GENESIS OB/GYN, P.C. 352-1020

GOLD EVENTS 480-204-6277

GRANITE RESTORATION 825-7682

GRASONS ESTATE SALES 328-4386

GUISEPPE'S 505-4187

GWEN MUSSELMAN 283-2934

HELEN GRAHAM, REALTOR 303-902-6633

HERITAGE MANOR 818-2488

HOME CONCEPTS 389-6726

INTEGRATED SOLAR 214-8672

INTERIOR EXPRESSIONS 275-9368

IRON MAIDEN 686-4137

JAMES BUTLER 982-8084

JERRY BOBS 820-9311

JERRY EVANS 647-4910

JOANNE WELLS 505-249-9223

JOHN BOGERS 850-5818

JOHN RAYMOND & SONS 404-5442

KAREN KARNOFSKI 444-4336

KAREN KELLY 260-2003

KAREN NEYLAN 203-273-5244

KATHLEEN PHRANER 949-933-8960

KATHY MINX 317-697-1725

KENNETH KIKER, CHC 825-2003

KINGHORN HERITAGE LAW GROUP 529-4000

KNIGHT OWL PLUMBING 668-6427

L & S CLEANING SERVICES 499-6077

LA SONORA AT DOVE MOUNTAIN 308-6763

LEISURE CARE/FAIRWINDS DESERT POINT 314-9243

LEXI CLARK 500-7238

LISA BAYLESS 907-2512

LORI WOLLARD 730-4538

LYNDA MEYER 955-2330

LYNN SLATEN & JENNIFER JOHNSON 240-2866

MAIL WELL SHIPPING 818-0660

MAKE YOUR MOVE MATTER 271-3642

MARGIE & DOTTIE TEAM 303-908-6035

MAUREEN VAN DORN 419-6698

MEDICARE SOLUTIONS BY LEAH KARI 484-3807

MED-TECH 290-0337

MEND THERAPEUTIC MASSAGE 771-1514

MIKE'S CATALINA BARBER SHOP 780-6371

MONROE CONCRETE COATING 603-7789

MONTY'S PC SOLUTIONS 820-2241

MOORE ADVANTAGE 477-7965

ROOTER PLUMBING 337-1155

NATIVE TUCSON NOTARY 820-1792

NATIVE TUCSON NOTARY 820-1792

NOREEN MORAN 909-8980

NORTHWEST BUILDERS 991-7946

ORO VALLEY CARPET CLEANING 331-7777

OUTPAWS PET GROOMING 709-4079

PACIFIC INTERNATIONAL INSURANCE, LLC 886-3066

PAT LEONARD 850-1520

PAUL OELRICH 743-6262

POCO WOODWORKS 909-8631

PRECIOUS METALS REFINERY 708-218-8489

PRIDE MECHANICAL 297-3520

RACHAEL LE FAVE 544-3116

RANCH ESTATES OF TUCSON 328-8509

RE-BATH 462-9014

RENEWAL BY ANDERSON 355-8451

RIGHT AT HOME 268-8608

ROBERT ELIAS 272-2640

ROGER'S PLUMBING CO. 825-3177

SCREEN MAN, THE 825-3396

SMALL IMPROVEMENTS 389-6174

SNOWBIRD HANDYMAN 203-4575

SONORAN EAR NOSE & THROAT 775-3333

SOUTHERN ARIZONA SENIOR HEALTH CARE ADVISORS 240-3856

SOUTHWEST KITCHEN & BATH 531-9187

SPLENDIDO RETIREMENT 762-4084

STONE CANYON PAINTING 780-4122

SUNNY SIDE UP CAFÉ 818-1083

TED'S LANDSCAPING 409-4591

THEODORA "TERRY" KORTE FARMERS INSURANCE AGENCY 797-0151

TOHONO O'ODHAM GAMING AUTHORITY 342-1924

UA BIOSPHERE 906-1988

VICTORIA COLETTI 818-9416

VISTA DE LA MONTANA CHURCH 825-1985

VISTOSO COMMUNITY CHURCH 825-0652

WAGS & PURRS 390-1933

WALLS OF WONDER 825-7362

WANDA FUDGE 850-1221

WATER TEC 629-9555

XPERT AUTOMOTIVE 818-1780

E-Newspaper


Take Care Guide


Get up-to-the-minute news sent straight to your device.

Topics

News Alerts

Breaking News